Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Hanggoro (Igor) Nugroho
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Walkover
Muhammad Aldy Dharmawan Upperground MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Foren Siregar
Ryu Dojo Martial Arts Center
Bayu Tachril Caio Terra Academy Indonesia Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Renny Rengganis
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Alison Ang Gracie Barra Singapore Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ruminsen Fudjiarta
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Walkover
David Braun
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Brian Mulia
Bali MMA
Won by Walkover
Reynaldi Hartono BJJ Generation
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Lingga Nugraha
Lowen BJJ Indonesia
Aria Satyasmara Freeware Fight Club Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Toniko Silalahi
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Walkover
Safridoli Tampubolon Ryu Dojo Martial Arts Center
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Russell Kosasih
Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Won by Walkover
Fadli Due Ramandavito Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Redam Guruh Kris
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Walkover
Unknown User FAMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Matthew Manalu
Arena MMA Indonesia
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Nova Uniao Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Pintoko Darupito Kusumajati
Jogja Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Limbo Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Amir Machmud
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Dien Limano Punch MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Willy Hong
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Raymond Hartanto Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1
انتهى
Indamas Fawwas
Lowen BJJ Indonesia
Dibya Pradipta Caio Terra Academy Indonesia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Dedi Dwi Putra
Ryu Dojo Martial Arts Center
Calvin Pranata Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia Won by Submission - 05:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Ananda Mauludi Ikhsan
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Won by points
Tommy White Punch MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Aga Moedjo
Punch MMA
Brian Mulia Bali MMA Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Daryl Ong
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:23
William Gunawan Arena MMA Indonesia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Budi Wibowo
Synergy Arte Suave
Won by Submission - 00:27
Dedi Dwi Putra Ryu Dojo Martial Arts Center
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Dibya Pradipta
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Ananda Mauludi Ikhsan Gracie Barra South Jakarta Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Stevanno Geraldus Susiardjo
Westside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Nick Biblis Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Daryl Ong
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Handoko Wahyu Hidayat Gracie Barra South Jakarta Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Dien Limano
Punch MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Raymond Hartanto Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Hendra Sean Wijaya
Titan BJJ Semarang
Denny Saviant Mohammad Caio Terra Academy Indonesia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Calvin Pranata
Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Budi Wibowo Synergy Arte Suave Won by Submission - 05:08
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8
انتهى
Septiawan Fachrozie
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Tadanori Terada Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Ivan Jonathan Gunadi
Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Simon Daniel Wicaksono Freeware Fight Club Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Pintoko Darupito Kusumajati
Jogja Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:23
Stevanno Geraldus Susiardjo Westside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
6
انتهى
Ananda Mauludi Ikhsan
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Handoko Wahyu Hidayat Gracie Barra South Jakarta Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Sugiyanto Purnamasidi
Team Showstopper
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ignasius Salan MMA Banjarmasin Training Camp
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Brian Mulia
Bali MMA
Won by Submission - 01:45
Simon Daniel Wicaksono Freeware Fight Club