Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Bagas Pratomo
Freeware Fight Club
Erik Anderson Red Wolf Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
9
終了
Ja'far Baihaqi
Blitar Fighting Club
Won by points - 06:00
Christofer Saksti Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Pintoko Darupito Kusumajati
Jogja Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dien Limano Punch MMA Won by Submission - 01:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
10
終了
Denny Saviant Mohammad
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by points - 06:00
Tadanori Terada
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Krishna Chieppa
jakarta mma
Won by points - 06:00
Sudirman Akbar Nova Uniao Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
11
終了
Ja'far Baihaqi
Blitar Fighting Club
Ruminsen Fudjiarta Caio Terra Academy Indonesia Won by Submission - 00:42
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
13
終了
Vincent Djumanta
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Submission - 00:24
Mahar G Satria Synergy Whitecollar
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Sugiyanto Purnamasidi
Team Showstopper
Won by points - 06:00
Aria Satyasmara Freeware Fight Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Shella Christiana
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Submission - 04:13
Raissa Winnadinia Hillary Earth Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
12
終了
Denny Saviant Mohammad
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Ruminsen Fudjiarta Caio Terra Academy Indonesia Won by Submission - 05:23
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Sherly Ayu Sugijarto
Titan BJJ Semarang
Won by points - 05:00
Michelle Eileen BJJ Generation
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
14
終了
Kevin Sulistio
Warrior MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 03:01
Mahar G Satria Synergy Whitecollar
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Erik Anderson
Red Wolf Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Krishna Chieppa jakarta mma Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Atika Rohmah
Blitar Fighting Club
Won by Submission - 03:46
Raissa Winnadinia Hillary Earth Jiujitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
16
終了
Keets Estillore
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Submission - 03:35
Dewi Fitri Rahmawati Blitar Fighting Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Revana Aryawijoyo
Code Four Ju Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Ardhi (Acid) Muhammad Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
15
終了
Vincent Djumanta
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Submission - 01:37
Kevin Sulistio Warrior MMA HQ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
18
終了
NURA AMALIA
Blitar Fighting Club
WanJia Sng Gracie Barra Singapore Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Sugiyanto Purnamasidi
Team Showstopper
Won by Submission - 04:05
Krishna Chieppa jakarta mma
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
17
終了
Keets Estillore
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Alison Ang Gracie Barra Singapore Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Suthee Sirithorn
Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Won by Submission - 02:33
Ardhi (Acid) Muhammad Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
19
終了
Desyana G
Warrior MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 00:28
NURA AMALIA Blitar Fighting Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Shella Christiana
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by points - 05:00
Atika Rohmah Blitar Fighting Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Revana Aryawijoyo
Code Four Ju Jitsu
Suthee Sirithorn Walensky Jiu Jitsu Indonesia Won by Submission - 01:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
20
終了
WanJia Sng
Gracie Barra Singapore
Desyana G Warrior MMA HQ Won by Submission - 00:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Wayne Hagen
Punch MMA
Rio Adriano Titan BJJ Semarang Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
21
終了
Muhammad Arief Kesumaningrat
Won by points - 05:00
Aseanto Oudang Alliance Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Andi Prima Rosita
Powerbox Medan
Won by Submission - 00:46
Unggul Hutomo Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Tjong Minton Gozali
Warrior MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Christian Suryadharma
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
22
終了
Aryo Ariotedjo
Freeware Fight Club
Stefanus Budianto Punch MMA Won by Submission - 03:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Rino Marbun
Won by Submission - 03:22
Aditya Hartawan Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
25
終了
Cisse Elhadji Idrissa
Caio Terra Academy Indonesia
Won by Submission - 02:19
Lutfi Abdul Aziz Ryu Dojo Martial Arts Center